,
Message sent from:

Who's Who

Senior Leadership Team

Mr Lee Mason-Ellis                                           CEO

Mrs Rebecca Lomax                                         Head Teacher

Mr Matthew Bevan                                           Deputy Head

Mr Paul Arnold                                                  Assistant Head

Office / Support Staff / Facilities

Mrs Anne Slade                                                  Academy Trust Business Manager

Mrs Sukhi Dhesi                                                 Finance Manager

Miss Shanna-Kaye Lawrence                               Finance Assistant

Mrs Marie Hill                                                     Family Worker

Mrs Sharon Samuels                                            Learning Mentor

Viki Clarke                                                           EAL specialist

Mr Stephen Ivil                                                    Premises Manager

Mr Peter Cowley                                                  Premises Assistant

Mrs Sue Wiseman                                                Inclusion Leader (SENCO)

Mrs Beverley Hannen                                            Playleader / Cleaner

Teachers

Year 3 - 3S                                                         Miss Katherine Simpson

Year 3 - 3M                                                         Miss Rebecca Morely

Year 3 - 3P                                                          Miss Rebecca Perry

Year 4 - 4A                                                          Mr Paul Arnold

Year 4 - 4F                                                          Miss Marta Fulop

Year 4 - 4S                                                          Miss Olivia Sanchez

Year 5 - 5O                                                          Miss Michlle O'Donnell

Year 5 - 5G                                                          Mr Dominic Gillett

Year 5 - 5H                                                          Mr Luke Hamilton                                       

Year 6 - 6W                                                         Miss Rachel Wheble

Year 6 - 6L                                                           Mr Samuel Lo-Pon

Year 6 - 6B                                                          Mr Matt Bevan

MFL Specialist                                                   Miss Olivia Sanchez

Music Specialist                                                   Mrs Natalie Murray

P.E. Instructor                                                     Mr Bob Senington

Computing Specialist                                            Mr Paul Greenwood

EAL Specialist                                                     Mr Antanas Virsutis                    

Teaching Assistants

Parma Kalsi (Senior Teaching Assistant)

Georgina Essex                                                    

Chrishna Ely                                                      

Manjit Malhi

Nawal Amin                                                          

Jackie Wentworth                                             

Jyoti Mandalia                                                    

Sam Ridout

Lindita Bocaj                                                      

Vicci Martin

Manjit Bhachu  

Antanas Virsutis